DEBL · 2021/22 · Grunddurchgang 2021/22

MAC Marilyn Budapest
Grunddurchgang 2021/22
View standings- 1
- 41
- 16
- 12
- 2
- 69:22+47
Competition phase
Team stats
- 15,8 %
- 96,9 %
- 9
- 2
- 70
- 5,0
- 603
- 9,8 %
- 0,0 %
Roster
Skaters
31 players
| 3 | Forward | HUN | 07/01/1991 | 161 cm | 57 kg | 11 | 10 | 8 | 18 | +11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 9 | Defence | HUN | 25/01/1992 | 176 cm | 73 kg | 13 | 8 | 7 | 15 | +16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 12 | |
| 79 | Forward | HUN | 31/07/1989 | 160 cm | 46 kg | 13 | 6 | 9 | 15 | +11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 89 | Forward | HUN | 28/09/2006 | 161 cm | 43 kg | 13 | 7 | 5 | 12 | +4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 26 | Forward | HUN | 31/10/2002 | 174 cm | 59 kg | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | +3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 66 | Forward | HUN | 01/01/2008 | 165 cm | 48 kg | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | +7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 91 | Forward | HUN | 24/10/2001 | 163 cm | 58 kg | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | +4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 31 | Defence | HUN | 31/12/1995 | 168 cm | 66 kg | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | +9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 37 | Forward | SRB | 02/09/2003 | 154 cm | 58 kg | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | +7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 11 | Forward | HUN | 18/04/1996 | 160 cm | 49 kg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 17 | Forward | HUN | 16/12/2002 | 163 cm | 57 kg | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 22 | Defence | HUN | 08/09/2006 | 160 cm | 55 kg | 12 | 3 | 2 | 5 | +6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 50 | Forward | HUN | 13/11/2001 | 170 cm | 56 kg | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | +12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 10 | Forward | HUN | 24/06/2003 | 169 cm | 72 kg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | +1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 34 | Defence | HUN | 28/02/2006 | 163 cm | 53 kg | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 4 | Defence | HUN | 25/06/2008 | 164 cm | 46 kg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 8 | Forward | HUN | 21/11/2005 | 175 cm | 60 kg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 24 | Defence | HUN | 31/12/2002 | 162 cm | 78 kg | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 82 | Defence | HUN | 12/05/2005 | 171 cm | 55 kg | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 13 | Forward | HUN | 08/11/2005 | 172 cm | 66 kg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 16 | Defence | HUN | 20/05/1996 | 163 cm | 65 kg | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 78 | Defence | HUN | 16/02/2005 | 175 cm | 72 kg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 14 | Defence | HUN | 11/10/2007 | 180 cm | 75 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 21 | Defence | HUN | 07/08/2002 | 165 cm | 73 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 36 | Defence | HUN | 06/01/2009 | 169 cm | 61 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 59 | Forward | HUN | 07/03/2008 | 153 cm | 41 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 71 | Forward | HUN | 25/03/2001 | 160 cm | 58 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 88 | Defence | – | 26/01/1988 | 178 cm | 68 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 90 | Forward | HUN | 29/04/1990 | 176 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 92 | Defence | HUN | 14/05/2007 | 172 cm | 60 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 98 | Forward | HUN | 24/07/2005 | 163 cm | 48 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Goaltenders
4 goaltenders
| 25 | HUN | 02/02/2004 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 94.80 | 1.00 | 58 | 1 | |
| 40 | HUN | 16/10/1997 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 93.30 | 1.72 | 284 | 3 | |
| 20 | HUN | 21/04/1988 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | HUN | 30/06/1998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Schedule & results
- L
- 0/6
- 3/3
- 37
- 39
- W
- 1/7
- 1/1
- 60
- 22
- W
- 0/3
- 1/1
- 28
- 22
- L
- 0/4
- 3/4
- 34
- 35
- W
- 1/4
- 1/1
- 48
- 14
- OTW
- 2/5
- 3/3
- 41
- 40
- W
- 0/4
- 2/2
- 34
- 33
- W
- 1/6
- 2/2
- 64
- 15
- W
- 1/2
- 3/3
- 54
- 26
- W
- 1/1
- 2/2
- 46
- 10
- W
- 0/2
- 3/3
- 30
- 28
- W
- 1/1
- 1/1
- 48
- 13
- W
- 0/5
- 2/2
- 34
- 26
- W
- 1/7
- 4/4
- 45
- 19