U20 · 2025/26 · ÖEHV U20i Phase 1 Division 2 2025/26

Hiti Academy Bled Hawks
ÖEHV U20i Phase 1 Division 2 2025/26
View standings- 8
- 8
- 14
- 2
- 12
- 32:64-32
Competition phase
Team stats
- 16,2 %
- 82,4 %
- 11
- 0
- 176
- 12,6
- 417
- 7,7 %
- 0,0 %
Roster
Skaters
28 players
| 5 | Forward | HUN | 28/10/2005 | 186 cm | 105 kg | 14 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| – | Forward | SLO | 25/11/2007 | 177 cm | 78 kg | 10 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 12 | Forward | SLO | 13/07/2006 | 183 cm | 75 kg | 14 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 8 | Defence | SLO | 19/09/2005 | 190 cm | 100 kg | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 12 | |
| 77 | Defence | SLO | 27/10/2005 | 178 cm | 80 kg | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 98 | Forward | SLO | 24/06/2008 | 173 cm | 70 kg | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 16 | Forward | ISR | 17/03/2006 | 185 cm | 75 kg | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| 22 | Forward | SLO | 29/05/2009 | 175 cm | 62 kg | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 24 | |
| 14 | Defence | GBR | 20/08/2008 | 174 cm | 66 kg | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 18 | |
| 17 | Defence | SLO | 14/12/2007 | 187 cm | 85 kg | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 97 | Forward | ESP | 02/05/2007 | 191 cm | 77 kg | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Forward | LAT | 21/05/2007 | 184 cm | 78 kg | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 10 | Forward | ESP | 22/07/2007 | 181 cm | 68 kg | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 96 | Forward | SLO | 28/10/2008 | 182 cm | 79 kg | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 58 | |
| 7 | Forward | ISR | 12/09/2008 | 182 cm | 82 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 9 | Forward | CRO | 02/11/2007 | 179 cm | 66 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 13 | Defence | SLO | 28/10/2009 | 178 cm | 78 kg | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| 15 | Defence | SLO | 16/02/2008 | 179 cm | 70 kg | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 18 | Forward | CRO | 12/06/2007 | 182 cm | 69 kg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 19 | Forward | BIH | 27/03/2007 | 192 cm | 85 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 26 | Defence | CRO | 30/01/2007 | 191 cm | 90 kg | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 37 | Forward | LAT | 14/02/2008 | 185 cm | 87 kg | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 71 | Defence | ESP | 14/09/2009 | 173 cm | 76 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 86 | Defence | ISR | 14/05/2007 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 87 | Forward | SLO | 11/12/2008 | 190 cm | 88 kg | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 88 | Forward | CRO | 02/02/2007 | 185 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 92 | Defence | SLO | 26/07/2007 | 190 cm | 87 kg | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| – | Defence | SLO | 09/11/2006 | 183 cm | 81 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Goaltenders
5 goaltenders
| 30 | SLO | 24/12/2006 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 90.00 | 4.46 | 631 | 0 | |
| 39 | MEX | 24/11/2005 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | SLO | 10/06/2008 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 89 | UKR | 10/04/2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 50 | BUL | 09/05/2007 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Schedule & results
- OTL
- 1/2
- 7/7
- 18
- 49
- L
- 2/8
- 8/10
- 21
- 40
- W
- 2/5
- 3/3
- 37
- 47
- L
- 0/3
- 1/2
- 31
- 48
- L
- 1/4
- 2/2
- 23
- 30
- L
- 1/5
- 6/7
- 29
- 46
- L
- 2/4
- 1/2
- 21
- 55
- L
- 0/5
- 2/3
- 24
- 30
- L
- 0/7
- 2/3
- 22
- 65
- OTL
- 1/7
- 1/2
- 40
- 46
- W
- 0/4
- 5/5
- 38
- 45
- L
- 0/4
- 0/1
- 33
- 41
- L
- 0/2
- 0/0
- 43
- 53
- L
- 1/8
- 4/4
- 37
- 37