U20 · 2025/26 · U20i Play Offs 2025/26

Fehervar Hockey Academy 19
Competition phase
Team stats
- 18,8 %
- 80,0 %
- 3
- 1
- 60
- 15,0
- 128
- 7,8 %
- 0,0 %
Roster
Skaters
54 players
| 20 | Forward | HUN | 02/02/2006 | 171 cm | 71 kg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | +3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| – | Forward | HUN | 23/05/2007 | 187 cm | 90 kg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | +2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 44 | Forward | HUN | 06/11/2007 | 183 cm | 81 kg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| – | Defence | HUN | 10/10/2007 | 178 cm | 73 kg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Forward | HUN | 15/07/2005 | 185 cm | 77 kg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| – | Defence | HUN | 16/05/2007 | 180 cm | 80 kg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 67 | Defence | HUN | 02/07/2006 | 190 cm | 105 kg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| 81 | Forward | RUS | 09/07/2008 | 187 cm | 85 kg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 10 | |
| – | Defence | HUN | 22/04/2006 | 194 cm | 91 kg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Forward | EST | 04/05/2008 | 180 cm | 73 kg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 2 | Defence | HUN | 31/05/2009 | 177 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 4 | Forward | HUN | 13/01/2009 | 178 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 5 | Defence | HUN | 16/05/2008 | 185 cm | 80 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 9 | Defence | HUN | 04/08/2007 | 190 cm | 82 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 10 | Forward | HUN | 08/07/2008 | 180 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 11 | Forward | HUN | 23/03/2006 | 173 cm | 76 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 12 | Forward | HUN | 02/02/2006 | 171 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 14 | Forward | HUN | 05/05/2009 | 171 cm | 59 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 15 | Forward | HUN | 01/10/2007 | 182 cm | 76 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 16 | Defence | HUN | 16/03/2008 | 181 cm | 82 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 17 | Forward | HUN | 11/10/2007 | 178 cm | 73 kg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 20 | Forward | HUN | 22/09/2009 | 175 cm | 68 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 21 | Defence | HUN | 12/08/2009 | 175 cm | 62 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 24 | Forward | HUN | 22/08/2009 | 187 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 26 | Forward | HUN | 26/06/2009 | 174 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 29 | Forward | HUN | 23/10/2007 | 178 cm | 80 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 34 | Forward | HUN | 12/08/2007 | 175 cm | 75 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 34 | Forward | HUN | 28/02/2009 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 36 | Forward | HUN | 29/03/2009 | 190 cm | 82 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 37 | Defence | CZE | 17/01/2006 | 182 cm | 84 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 48 | Defence | HUN | 13/11/2006 | 190 cm | 86 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 55 | Forward | HUN | 02/12/2008 | 180 cm | 60 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 56 | Defence | HUN | 21/08/2006 | 175 cm | 75 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 60 | Defence | HUN | 24/03/2009 | 180 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 64 | Defence | HUN | 13/05/2008 | 182 cm | 68 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 65 | Forward | HUN | 02/02/2007 | 188 cm | 80 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 75 | Forward | HUN | 21/02/2008 | 183 cm | 84 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 77 | Forward | HUN | 30/09/2009 | 185 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 78 | Defence | HUN | 14/10/2009 | 174 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 87 | Forward | HUN | 25/01/2009 | 165 cm | 55 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 88 | Forward | HUN | 11/06/2008 | 182 cm | 90 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 90 | Defence | HUN | 29/07/2008 | 188 cm | 105 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 92 | Forward | HUN | 13/01/2009 | 188 cm | 80 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| 95 | Defence | HUN | 24/06/2009 | 183 cm | 66 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 98 | Forward | HUN | 03/05/2009 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Forward | HUN | 24/07/2007 | 178 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Forward | UKR | 13/04/2006 | 190 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Forward | EST | 11/11/2008 | 171 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Defence | EST | 28/07/2008 | 185 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Forward | HUN | 17/01/2007 | 188 cm | 101 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| – | Forward | HUN | 15/03/2007 | – | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Forward | HUN | 26/03/2005 | 186 cm | 86 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Forward | HUN | 10/11/2007 | 165 cm | 60 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Defence | SLO | 17/09/2009 | 178 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Goaltenders
6 goaltenders
| 39 | HUN | 28/03/2006 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 94.70 | 2.27 | 169 | 1 | |
| 11 | UKR | 12/05/2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | HUN | 08/09/2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 54 | HUN | 04/11/2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | HUN | 03/12/2007 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 80 | HUN | 23/06/2006 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Schedule & results
- W
- 1/3
- 10/10
- 36
- 32
- T
- 1/4
- 5/6
- 35
- 37
- L
- 1/5
- 2/4
- 35
- 42
- L
- 0/4
- 3/5
- 22
- 59
| 21.02.2026 | Fehervar Hockey Academy 19FEHA19 | 5:0 | Game statistics | |
| ||||
| 22.02.2026 | Fehervar Hockey Academy 19FEHA19 | 3:3 | Game statistics | |
| ||||
| 28.02.2026 | Eishockey Akademie SteiermarkEAS | 4:2 | Game statistics | |
| ||||
| 01.03.2026 | Eishockey Akademie SteiermarkEAS | 3:0 | Game statistics | |
| ||||