U20 · 2025/26 · U20i Play Offs 2025/26

Ujpesti Jegkorong Akademia
Bewerbsphase
Team-Statistik
- 10,6 %
- 73,8 %
- 5
- 1
- 137
- 13,7
- 317
- 6,6 %
- 0,0 %
Kader
Feldspieler
42 Spieler
| 92 | Angriff | HUN | 08.08.2006 | 181 cm | 93 kg | 10 | 2 | 5 | 7 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 6 | Angriff | HUN | 04.11.2007 | 172 cm | 77 kg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | +1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 10 | Angriff | HUN | 30.06.2009 | 186 cm | 85 kg | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 12 | |
| 17 | Angriff | HUN | 18.10.2005 | 181 cm | 93 kg | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 24 | Angriff | HUN | 03.08.2005 | 181 cm | 84 kg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | +3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 27 | Angriff | HUN | 21.06.2007 | 183 cm | 75 kg | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 % | 31 | |
| 86 | Angriff | HUN | 06.07.2008 | 182 cm | 87 kg | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 8 | Verteidigung | HUN | 08.08.2008 | 178 cm | 82 kg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 34 | Angriff | HUN | 11.11.2007 | 190 cm | 90 kg | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 43 | Angriff | HUN | 04.06.2006 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 84 | Angriff | HUN | 02.08.2006 | 187 cm | 88 kg | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| 96 | Verteidigung | HUN | 29.12.2006 | 186 cm | 84 kg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 15 | Verteidigung | SRB | 14.07.2007 | 174 cm | 78 kg | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 18 | Angriff | HUN | 26.02.2006 | 186 cm | 69 kg | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 26 | Verteidigung | HUN | 16.01.2008 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 28 | Verteidigung | HUN | 28.01.2008 | 188 cm | 98 kg | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| 29 | Angriff | HUN | 28.08.2007 | 179 cm | 82 kg | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 40 | Angriff | HUN | 13.09.2005 | 184 cm | 81 kg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 10 | |
| 91 | Angriff | HUN | 21.02.2006 | 179 cm | 85 kg | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 5 | Angriff | HUN | 13.02.2009 | 173 cm | 74 kg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 7 | Angriff | HUN | 11.02.2006 | 190 cm | 91 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 11 | Angriff | HUN | 09.01.2007 | 176 cm | 83 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 14 | Angriff | HUN | 27.06.2008 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 16 | Angriff | HUN | 16.02.2009 | 187 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 19 | Angriff | HUN | 19.05.2008 | 179 cm | 72 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 22 | Angriff | HUN | 11.06.2009 | 165 cm | 63 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 23 | Angriff | HUN | 18.10.2007 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 25 | Verteidigung | HUN | 21.11.2009 | 192 cm | 95 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 33 | Angriff | HUN | 04.01.2006 | 175 cm | 84 kg | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 36 | Verteidigung | HUN | 16.01.2009 | 173 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 42 | Angriff | HUN | 18.03.2010 | 181 cm | 67 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 57 | Angriff | HUN | 22.02.2009 | 180 cm | 76 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 70 | Verteidigung | HUN | 18.03.2007 | 190 cm | 108 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 77 | Verteidigung | HUN | 24.10.2009 | 177 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 78 | Verteidigung | HUN | 20.01.2009 | 180 cm | 77 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 81 | Angriff | HUN | 03.06.2009 | 185 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 85 | Verteidigung | HUN | 11.09.2008 | 180 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 87 | Angriff | HUN | 15.04.2009 | 170 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 88 | Angriff | HUN | 25.05.2006 | 179 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 92 | Verteidigung | HUN | 07.08.2010 | 181 cm | 86 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 93 | Verteidigung | HUN | 01.11.2009 | 184 cm | 96 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 98 | Angriff | HUN | 28.06.2009 | 183 cm | 77 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Torhüter
6 Torhüter
| 83 | HUN | 29.07.2005 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 93.30 | 2.62 | 374 | 0 | |
| 73 | HUN | 17.02.2006 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90.00 | 3.59 | 20 | 0 | |
| 37 | HUN | 27.09.2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 56 | HUN | 17.07.2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | HUN | 02.08.2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | HUN | 14.03.2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Spielplan & Ergebnisse
- W
- 1/6
- 3/3
- 23
- 44
- L
- 0/4
- 2/2
- 34
- 42
- OTW
- 1/3
- 2/3
- 35
- 38
- OTW
- 1/5
- 4/6
- 35
- 42
- L
- 0/7
- 5/7
- 28
- 39
- L
- 0/3
- 1/2
- 18
- 37
- W
- 0/4
- 3/6
- 30
- 49
- L
- 0/7
- 5/7
- 33
- 35
- L
- 1/3
- 4/4
- 41
- 37
- T
- 1/5
- 2/2
- 40
- 32
| 28.02.2026 | EC Red Bull SalzburgRBS | 1:4 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 01.03.2026 | EC Red Bull SalzburgRBS | 3:0 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 03.03.2026 | Ujpesti Jegkorong AkademiaUJA | 3:2 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 07.03.2026 | EC-KACKAC | 2:3 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 08.03.2026 | EC-KACKAC | 5:1 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 11.03.2026 | Ujpesti Jegkorong AkademiaUJA | 1:4 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 12.03.2026 | Ujpesti Jegkorong AkademiaUJA | 5:3 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 14.03.2026 | EC-KACKAC | 3:0 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 21.03.2026 | Eishockey Akademie SteiermarkEAS | 3:2 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 22.03.2026 | Eishockey Akademie SteiermarkEAS | 2:2 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||