DEBL · 2020/21 · Grunddurchgang 2020/21

Sportunion DHC IceCats Linz AG
Grunddurchgang 2020/21
Zur Tabelle- 8
- 1
- 8
- 0
- 8
- 9:61-52
Bewerbsphase
Team-Statistik
- 5,6 %
- 52,4 %
- 1
- 0
- 48
- 6,0
- 155
- 5,8 %
- 0,0 %
Kader
Feldspieler
40 Spieler
| 41 | Angriff | AUT | 09.02.2006 | 154 cm | 47 kg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 24 | Verteidigung | AUT | 27.02.2005 | 168 cm | 54 kg | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 76 | Angriff | AUT | 04.06.2000 | 157 cm | 53 kg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 4 | Angriff | AUT | 19.10.2004 | 165 cm | 56 kg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 29 | Angriff | AUT | 29.03.1994 | 168 cm | 61 kg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 31 | Angriff | AUT | 23.08.2004 | 168 cm | 64 kg | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 69 | Angriff | AUT | 18.05.2004 | 156 cm | 50 kg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 74 | Angriff | AUT | 15.12.2003 | 171 cm | 64 kg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 79 | Angriff | AUT | 11.11.1997 | 168 cm | 58 kg | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 89 | Angriff | AUT | 29.09.2000 | 161 cm | 55 kg | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 3 | Verteidigung | AUT | 12.06.2003 | 164 cm | 75 kg | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 9 | Angriff | AUT | 09.01.1982 | 164 cm | 64 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 15 | Verteidigung | AUT | 21.11.1994 | 158 cm | 70 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 17 | Angriff | AUT | 14.11.1995 | 168 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 18 | Verteidigung | AUT | 15.06.2004 | 174 cm | 58 kg | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 21 | Verteidigung | AUT | 30.01.1995 | 175 cm | 72 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 22 | Angriff | AUT | 16.12.2005 | 159 cm | 49 kg | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| 32 | Verteidigung | AUT | 05.04.2003 | 177 cm | 62 kg | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 38 | Angriff | AUT | 03.08.2001 | 174 cm | 65 kg | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 55 | Verteidigung | AUT | 16.02.2002 | 167 cm | 65 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 58 | Angriff | AUT | 02.10.2002 | 167 cm | 63 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 82 | Angriff | AUT | 12.10.1998 | 162 cm | 57 kg | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 85 | Angriff | AUT | 07.07.2006 | 171 cm | 65 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 97 | Angriff | AUT | 18.05.2004 | 157 cm | 54 kg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 04.05.2006 | 160 cm | 68 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 25.12.2006 | 180 cm | 60 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 17.10.2005 | 157 cm | 43 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 05.11.2007 | 177 cm | 71 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 23.12.2001 | 165 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 05.12.2005 | 166 cm | 51 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | BUL | 24.09.1991 | 165 cm | 66 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 05.09.2006 | 163 cm | 50 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | LTU | 10.11.1991 | 175 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | GER | 12.07.2006 | 166 cm | 69 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 12.06.1996 | 172 cm | 63 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 30.06.1980 | 182 cm | 79 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 29.06.2002 | 166 cm | 57 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 01.05.1989 | 165 cm | 60 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 17.03.1990 | 160 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 19.09.2006 | 172 cm | 53 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Torhüter
8 Torhüter
| – | AUT | 23.01.2004 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 87.80 | 5.19 | 131 | 0 | |
| – | AUT | 07.07.1999 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 85.20 | 7.44 | 196 | 0 | |
| 43 | AUT | 04.09.2006 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 80.00 | 13.60 | 75 | 0 | |
| – | AUT | 07.12.2007 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| – | AUT | 17.03.2000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| – | AUT | 29.09.1993 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| – | AUT | 07.01.1986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| – | AUT | 06.03.2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Spielplan & Ergebnisse
- OTL
- 0/2
- 1/1
- 25
- 28
- L
- 0/1
- 3/4
- 14
- 68
- L
- 0/4
- 1/2
- 35
- 49
- L
- 0/3
- 1/1
- 21
- 32
- L
- 1/2
- 3/4
- 23
- 36
- L
- 0/3
- 0/5
- 10
- 90
- L
- 0/3
- 2/2
- 10
- 48
- L
- 0/0
- 0/2
- 17
- 52
| 11.10.2020 | Sportunion DHC IceCats Linz AGICE | 1:2 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 18.10.2020 | Sportunion DHC IceCats Linz AGICE | 3:8 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 24.10.2020 | EAC Women CapitalsEAC | 5:1 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 15.11.2020 | DEC Devils GrazDEV | 3:1 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 09.01.2021 | SPG Kitzbühel/KufsteinKIK | 7:3 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 17.01.2021 | KSV Neuberg HighlandersNHG | 26:0 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 23.01.2021 | Sportunion DHC IceCats Linz AGICE | 0:4 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 07.02.2021 | Sportunion DHC IceCats Linz AGICE | 0:6 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||