U20 · 2025/26 · ÖEHV U20i Phase 1 Division 2 2025/26

Hiti Academy Bled Hawks
ÖEHV U20i Phase 1 Division 2 2025/26
Zur Tabelle- 8
- 8
- 14
- 2
- 12
- 32:64-32
Bewerbsphase
Team-Statistik
- 16,2 %
- 82,4 %
- 11
- 0
- 176
- 12,6
- 417
- 7,7 %
- 0,0 %
Kader
Feldspieler
28 Spieler
| 5 | Angriff | HUN | 28.10.2005 | 186 cm | 105 kg | 14 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| – | Angriff | SLO | 25.11.2007 | 177 cm | 78 kg | 10 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 12 | Angriff | SLO | 13.07.2006 | 183 cm | 75 kg | 14 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 8 | Verteidigung | SLO | 19.09.2005 | 190 cm | 100 kg | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 12 | |
| 77 | Verteidigung | SLO | 27.10.2005 | 178 cm | 80 kg | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 98 | Angriff | SLO | 24.06.2008 | 173 cm | 70 kg | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 16 | Angriff | ISR | 17.03.2006 | 185 cm | 75 kg | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| 22 | Angriff | SLO | 29.05.2009 | 175 cm | 62 kg | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 24 | |
| 14 | Verteidigung | GBR | 20.08.2008 | 174 cm | 66 kg | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 18 | |
| 17 | Verteidigung | SLO | 14.12.2007 | 187 cm | 85 kg | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 97 | Angriff | ESP | 02.05.2007 | 191 cm | 77 kg | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | LAT | 21.05.2007 | 184 cm | 78 kg | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 10 | Angriff | ESP | 22.07.2007 | 181 cm | 68 kg | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 96 | Angriff | SLO | 28.10.2008 | 182 cm | 79 kg | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 58 | |
| 7 | Angriff | ISR | 12.09.2008 | 182 cm | 82 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 9 | Angriff | CRO | 02.11.2007 | 179 cm | 66 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 13 | Verteidigung | SLO | 28.10.2009 | 178 cm | 78 kg | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| 15 | Verteidigung | SLO | 16.02.2008 | 179 cm | 70 kg | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 18 | Angriff | CRO | 12.06.2007 | 182 cm | 69 kg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 19 | Angriff | BIH | 27.03.2007 | 192 cm | 85 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 26 | Verteidigung | CRO | 30.01.2007 | 191 cm | 90 kg | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 37 | Angriff | LAT | 14.02.2008 | 185 cm | 87 kg | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 71 | Verteidigung | ESP | 14.09.2009 | 173 cm | 76 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 86 | Verteidigung | ISR | 14.05.2007 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 87 | Angriff | SLO | 11.12.2008 | 190 cm | 88 kg | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 88 | Angriff | CRO | 02.02.2007 | 185 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 92 | Verteidigung | SLO | 26.07.2007 | 190 cm | 87 kg | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| – | Verteidigung | SLO | 09.11.2006 | 183 cm | 81 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Torhüter
5 Torhüter
| 30 | SLO | 24.12.2006 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 90.00 | 4.46 | 631 | 0 | |
| 39 | MEX | 24.11.2005 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | SLO | 10.06.2008 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 89 | UKR | 10.04.2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 50 | BUL | 09.05.2007 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Spielplan & Ergebnisse
- OTL
- 1/2
- 7/7
- 18
- 49
- L
- 2/8
- 8/10
- 21
- 40
- W
- 2/5
- 3/3
- 37
- 47
- L
- 0/3
- 1/2
- 31
- 48
- L
- 1/4
- 2/2
- 23
- 30
- L
- 1/5
- 6/7
- 29
- 46
- L
- 2/4
- 1/2
- 21
- 55
- L
- 0/5
- 2/3
- 24
- 30
- L
- 0/7
- 2/3
- 22
- 65
- OTL
- 1/7
- 1/2
- 40
- 46
- W
- 0/4
- 5/5
- 38
- 45
- L
- 0/4
- 0/1
- 33
- 41
- L
- 0/2
- 0/0
- 43
- 53
- L
- 1/8
- 4/4
- 37
- 37