U20 · 2025/26 · ÖEHV U20i Phase 2 Division 2 2025/26

Vasas SC
ÖEHV U20i Phase 2 Division 2 2025/26
Zur Tabelle- 3
- 23
- 14
- 7
- 7
- 52:45+7
Bewerbsphase
Team-Statistik
- 12,2 %
- 85,7 %
- 10
- 5
- 238
- 17,0
- 492
- 10,6 %
- 0,0 %
Kader
Feldspieler
39 Spieler
| 11 | Angriff | HUN | 09.01.2007 | 176 cm | 83 kg | 14 | 7 | 10 | 17 | +3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 12 | |
| 71 | Angriff | HUN | 24.10.2006 | 185 cm | 65 kg | 11 | 6 | 11 | 17 | +7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 % | 10 | |
| 67 | Angriff | HUN | 23.05.2006 | 172 cm | 68 kg | 14 | 5 | 6 | 11 | +5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 10 | |
| 19 | Angriff | HUN | 19.09.2007 | 183 cm | 76 kg | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| 5 | Angriff | HUN | 14.04.2005 | 178 cm | 70 kg | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 15 | Angriff | HUN | 16.06.2007 | 177 cm | 65 kg | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | +2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 % | 10 | |
| 27 | Angriff | HUN | 17.07.2008 | 191 cm | 77 kg | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | +1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 27 | Angriff | HUN | 03.05.2006 | 176 cm | 68 kg | 11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 9 | Angriff | HUN | 27.05.2006 | 188 cm | 80 kg | 14 | 1 | 4 | 5 | +10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 53 | |
| 22 | Verteidigung | HUN | 26.03.2006 | 176 cm | 70 kg | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | +4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| 16 | Verteidigung | HUN | 11.06.2007 | 192 cm | 70 kg | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | +4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 58 | Verteidigung | HUN | 06.09.2006 | 175 cm | 80 kg | 14 | 1 | 3 | 4 | +8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 18 | |
| 7 | Verteidigung | HUN | 01.07.2006 | 187 cm | 78 kg | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 11 | Angriff | HUN | 19.10.2007 | 182 cm | 78 kg | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 35 | |
| 25 | Angriff | HUN | 25.12.2007 | 178 cm | 69 kg | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 71 | Angriff | HUN | 04.07.2008 | 175 cm | 68 kg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 10 | Verteidigung | HUN | 25.01.2006 | 180 cm | 85 kg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 33 | Verteidigung | HUN | 08.01.2008 | 174 cm | 70 kg | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 14 | |
| 48 | Angriff | HUN | 30.03.2008 | 189 cm | 80 kg | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 88 | Angriff | HUN | 15.10.2007 | 174 cm | 65 kg | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| – | Angriff | HUN | 19.10.2008 | 189 cm | 78 kg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 3 | Angriff | HUN | 25.06.2007 | 180 cm | 77 kg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 4 | Verteidigung | HUN | 07.10.2008 | 172 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 10 | Angriff | HUN | 07.01.2008 | 177 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 16 | Angriff | SRB | 09.12.2009 | 170 cm | 62 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 20 | Angriff | HUN | 08.12.2008 | 185 cm | 75 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 31 | Angriff | HUN | 01.03.2009 | 174 cm | 64 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 35 | Angriff | HUN | 28.05.2009 | 179 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 38 | Verteidigung | HUN | 19.08.2008 | 176 cm | 77 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 55 | Verteidigung | HUN | 16.01.2008 | 177 cm | 69 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 65 | Verteidigung | HUN | 24.06.2009 | 182 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 68 | Verteidigung | HUN | 14.07.2009 | 183 cm | 85 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 80 | Angriff | HUN | 04.06.2009 | 177 cm | 60 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 81 | Angriff | HUN | 13.05.2008 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 91 | Verteidigung | HUN | 20.10.2009 | 175 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 92 | Verteidigung | HUN | 03.12.2007 | 184 cm | 80 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 97 | Angriff | HUN | 04.06.2008 | 180 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | SRB | 27.05.2009 | 179 cm | 79 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | HUN | 28.06.2009 | 180 cm | 62 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Torhüter
6 Torhüter
| – | LAT | 18.01.2007 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 94.10 | 2.25 | 51 | 1 | |
| 1 | HUN | 06.10.2007 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 91.10 | 3.00 | 202 | 0 | |
| 29 | HUN | 16.08.2008 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 90.00 | 3.25 | 219 | 0 | |
| – | HUN | 24.12.2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 88 | HUN | 18.01.2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| – | HUN | 26.10.2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Spielplan & Ergebnisse
- W
- 1/4
- 3/3
- 41
- 46
- L
- 1/9
- 6/7
- 30
- 33
- L
- 0/7
- 9/10
- 18
- 36
- W
- 1/5
- 1/2
- 53
- 43
- W
- 0/7
- 4/5
- 30
- 32
- W
- 2/6
- 3/3
- 43
- 39
- W
- 2/10
- 6/6
- 41
- 30
- L
- 0/6
- 3/3
- 38
- 23
- W
- 1/3
- 4/5
- 30
- 31
- OTL
- 1/7
- 5/6
- 31
- 36
- OTW
- 1/5
- 3/4
- 48
- 24
- OTL
- 0/4
- 5/8
- 24
- 35
- OTL
- 0/5
- 6/6
- 31
- 38
- L
- 0/4
- 2/2
- 34
- 28