DEBL · 2023/24 · DEBL Preliminary Round 2023-24

Rampage Veszprem
DEBL Preliminary Round 2023-24
Zur Tabelle- 2
- 39
- 18
- 13
- 5
- 71:53+18
Bewerbsphase
Team-Statistik
- 20,6 %
- 81,4 %
- 15
- 4
- 157
- 8,7
- 434
- 15,2 %
- 0,0 %
Kader
Feldspieler
29 Spieler
| 63 | Angriff | HUN | 06.05.2009 | 163 cm | 63 kg | 16 | 18 | 3 | 21 | +15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 % | 35 | |
| 27 | Angriff | HUN | 14.04.2005 | 171 cm | 70 kg | 18 | 11 | 8 | 19 | +9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 % | 16 | |
| 6 | Angriff | HUN | 06.08.2004 | 165 cm | 65 kg | 18 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 59 | Angriff | HUN | 18.01.2008 | 165 cm | 65 kg | 17 | 7 | 4 | 11 | +4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 18 | |
| 36 | Angriff | HUN | 12.08.2008 | 166 cm | 54 kg | 18 | 6 | 4 | 10 | +7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 24 | Angriff | HUN | 15.05.2006 | 161 cm | 62 kg | 13 | 7 | 2 | 9 | +12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 25 | Verteidigung | HUN | 18.08.2006 | 165 cm | 62 kg | 18 | 0 | 6 | 6 | +4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 14 | |
| 77 | Angriff | HUN | 15.11.2007 | 155 cm | 52 kg | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 13 | Verteidigung | HUN | 03.05.2008 | 164 cm | 59 kg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | +3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 16 | |
| 55 | Verteidigung | HUN | 09.02.2006 | 172 cm | 80 kg | 18 | 1 | 3 | 4 | +15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 12 | |
| 16 | Verteidigung | HUN | 20.01.2006 | 160 cm | 66 kg | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| 23 | Verteidigung | HUN | 04.04.2007 | 163 cm | 64 kg | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 76 | Angriff | HUN | 23.04.2005 | 158 cm | 59 kg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 5 | Verteidigung | HUN | 16.04.2007 | 158 cm | 58 kg | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 12 | |
| 14 | Angriff | HUN | 14.08.2007 | 170 cm | 70 kg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 29 | Angriff | HUN | 01.03.2010 | 158 cm | 55 kg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 39 | Angriff | HUN | 10.03.2005 | 163 cm | 65 kg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 40 | Verteidigung | HUN | 26.05.2009 | 170 cm | 62 kg | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 44 | Verteidigung | HUN | 28.11.2008 | 161 cm | 52 kg | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 48 | Angriff | HUN | 05.02.2007 | 168 cm | 56 kg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 48 | Angriff | HUN | 23.01.2007 | 182 cm | 57 kg | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 21 | Angriff | HUN | 21.11.1998 | 174 cm | 82 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 28 | Verteidigung | HUN | 19.02.2008 | 170 cm | 62 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 31 | Angriff | HUN | 21.11.2008 | 162 cm | 60 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 39 | Angriff | HUN | 30.07.2011 | 161 cm | 47 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 52 | Angriff | HUN | 22.02.2010 | 168 cm | 65 kg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 62 | Verteidigung | HUN | 18.09.2009 | 160 cm | 54 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 76 | Angriff | HUN | 19.02.2005 | 156 cm | 52 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 97 | Angriff | HUN | 16.04.2009 | 164 cm | 55 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Torhüter
4 Torhüter
| 18 | HUN | 18.10.2007 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 91.20 | 2.76 | 411 | 1 | |
| 20 | HUN | 27.09.2009 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 89.50 | 3.99 | 57 | 0 | |
| 32 | HUN | 15.05.2006 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 88.20 | 2.81 | 85 | 1 | |
| 31 | HUN | 17.03.2008 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Spielplan & Ergebnisse
- OTW
- 1/6
- 2/2
- 17
- 37
- W
- 2/6
- 3/3
- 30
- 29
- W
- 0/3
- 1/1
- 29
- 16
- W
- 0/2
- 3/3
- 14
- 30
- OTL
- 1/8
- 4/5
- 19
- 43
- W
- 1/2
- 3/3
- 18
- 23
- L
- 0/3
- 4/6
- 16
- 34
- W
- 1/4
- 3/3
- 31
- 46
- W
- 1/4
- 2/2
- 39
- 26
- W
- 0/5
- 2/2
- 31
- 35
- 0/0
- 0/0
- 0
- 0
- L
- 1/2
- 1/3
- 32
- 40
- OTW
- 0/5
- 2/2
- 24
- 29
- W
- 1/3
- 3/3
- 22
- 23
- W
- 3/7
- 6/8
- 22
- 27
- W
- 1/3
- 4/5
- 38
- 31
- L
- 0/1
- 1/3
- 23
- 46
- OTL
- 2/9
- 4/5
- 29
- 39