U20 · 2024/25 · ÖEHV U20i Phase 1 Division 2 2024/25

EC-KAC
ÖEHV U20i Phase 1 Division 2 2024/25
Zur Tabelle- 1
- 35
- 12
- 12
- 0
- 79:21+58
Bewerbsphase
Team-Statistik
- 38,5 %
- 89,5 %
- 15
- 2
- 257
- 21,4
- 549
- 14,4 %
- 0,0 %
Kader
Feldspieler
31 Spieler
| – | Verteidigung | SLO | 12.08.2005 | 170 cm | 57 kg | 12 | 10 | 21 | 31 | +29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 12 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 18.07.2006 | 180 cm | 95 kg | 12 | 14 | 9 | 23 | +21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 24.04.2007 | 182 cm | 76 kg | 11 | 6 | 16 | 22 | +20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 04.10.2008 | 178 cm | 77 kg | 12 | 7 | 13 | 20 | +21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 18.02.2005 | 183 cm | 86 kg | 9 | 3 | 11 | 14 | +14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 18.06.2008 | 178 cm | 79 kg | 12 | 6 | 6 | 12 | +19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 64 | |
| – | Angriff | USA | 27.03.2006 | 179 cm | 72 kg | 12 | 2 | 9 | 11 | +19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 12 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 13.05.2008 | 183 cm | 82 kg | 10 | 9 | 2 | 11 | +17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 25.11.2007 | 188 cm | 83 kg | 11 | 5 | 5 | 10 | +20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 26.12.2005 | 183 cm | 77 kg | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | +6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 30.04.2010 | 186 cm | 86 kg | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8 | +5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 09.03.2008 | 187 cm | 80 kg | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | +11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 02.10.2006 | 182 cm | 80 kg | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | +3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 64 | |
| – | Angriff | SLO | 15.07.2007 | 181 cm | 85 kg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | +6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 12.06.2007 | 181 cm | 80 kg | 12 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 14 | |
| – | Angriff | SLO | 03.04.2009 | 181 cm | 70 kg | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | +4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 22.08.2008 | 184 cm | 82 kg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | USA | 17.03.2006 | 171 cm | 68 kg | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 35 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 21.01.2008 | 167 cm | 55 kg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 17.06.2009 | 185 cm | 81 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 03.02.2009 | 181 cm | 76 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 10.12.2008 | 180 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 25.02.2009 | 178 cm | 74 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 06.07.2009 | 175 cm | 61 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 21.06.2009 | 184 cm | 71 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 20.04.2008 | 175 cm | 69 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 29.12.2007 | 175 cm | 66 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 29.06.2008 | 183 cm | 79 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 11.06.2007 | 181 cm | 80 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| – | Verteidigung | CAN | 04.06.2007 | 178 cm | 88 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 07.01.2008 | 178 cm | 74 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Torhüter
5 Torhüter
| – | FRA | 25.08.2007 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | |
| – | AUT | 19.08.2005 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 93.90 | 1.76 | 294 | 3 | |
| – | SLO | 27.07.2009 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90.90 | 2.00 | 22 | 0 | |
| – | AUT | 02.04.2008 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90.90 | 2.38 | 11 | 0 | |
| – | SLO | 03.08.2007 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Spielplan & Ergebnisse
- W
- 2/10
- 1/1
- 48
- 22
- W
- 0/1
- 8/8
- 42
- 34
- W
- 2/5
- 8/10
- 39
- 18
- W
- 2/4
- 6/6
- 40
- 28
- W
- 2/3
- 0/0
- 58
- 20
- OTW
- 1/5
- 4/6
- 48
- 29
- W
- 1/1
- 5/5
- 31
- 27
- W
- 2/3
- 4/5
- 71
- 21
- W
- 1/1
- 5/6
- 32
- 35
- W
- 0/2
- 3/3
- 37
- 39
- W
- 1/2
- 2/2
- 51
- 27
- W
- 1/2
- 5/5
- 52
- 34
| 08.09.2024 | Eishockey Akademie SteiermarkEAS | 2:3 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 14.09.2024 | EC-KACKAC | 4:0 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 21.09.2024 | HC TIWAG Innsbruck - Die HaieHCI | 4:8 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 22.09.2024 | EC-KACKAC | 6:4 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 29.09.2024 | EC-KACKAC | 15:0 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 05.10.2024 | DEAC Jegkorong AkademiaDEAC | 5:6 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 06.10.2024 | Vasas SCVAS | 1:3 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 12.10.2024 | EC-KACKAC | 12:2 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 13.10.2024 | EC-KACKAC | 7:2 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 19.10.2024 | Icehawks Hockey ClubIHC | 1:4 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 20.10.2024 | EC-KACKAC | 6:0 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 26.10.2024 | Okanagan Hockey AcademyOHA | 0:5 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||