U20 · 2025/26 · ÖEHV U20i Phase 2 Division 2 2025/26

Fehervar Hockey Academy 19
Bewerbsphase
Saisonübersicht
Für diese Saison liegen noch keine Tabellen- und Statistikdaten vor.
Zur Saison 2024/25Kader
Feldspieler
54 Spieler
| 2 | Verteidigung | HUN | 31.05.2009 | 177 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 4 | Angriff | HUN | 13.01.2009 | 178 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 5 | Verteidigung | HUN | 16.05.2008 | 185 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 9 | Verteidigung | HUN | 04.08.2007 | 190 cm | 82 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 10 | Angriff | HUN | 08.07.2008 | 180 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 11 | Angriff | HUN | 23.03.2006 | 173 cm | 76 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 12 | Angriff | HUN | 02.02.2006 | 171 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 14 | Angriff | HUN | 05.05.2009 | 171 cm | 59 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 15 | Angriff | HUN | 01.10.2007 | 182 cm | 76 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 16 | Verteidigung | HUN | 16.03.2008 | 181 cm | 82 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 17 | Angriff | HUN | 11.10.2007 | 178 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 20 | Angriff | HUN | 22.09.2009 | 175 cm | 68 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 20 | Angriff | HUN | 02.02.2006 | 171 cm | 71 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 21 | Verteidigung | HUN | 12.08.2009 | 175 cm | 62 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 24 | Angriff | HUN | 22.08.2009 | 187 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 26 | Angriff | HUN | 26.06.2009 | 174 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 29 | Angriff | HUN | 23.10.2007 | 178 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 34 | Angriff | HUN | 12.08.2007 | 175 cm | 75 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 34 | Angriff | HUN | 28.02.2009 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 36 | Angriff | HUN | 29.03.2009 | 190 cm | 82 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 37 | Verteidigung | CZE | 17.01.2006 | 182 cm | 84 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 44 | Angriff | HUN | 06.11.2007 | 183 cm | 81 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 48 | Verteidigung | HUN | 13.11.2006 | 190 cm | 86 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 55 | Angriff | HUN | 02.12.2008 | 180 cm | 60 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 56 | Verteidigung | HUN | 21.08.2006 | 175 cm | 75 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 60 | Verteidigung | HUN | 24.03.2009 | 180 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 64 | Verteidigung | HUN | 13.05.2008 | 182 cm | 68 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 65 | Angriff | HUN | 02.02.2007 | 188 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 67 | Verteidigung | HUN | 02.07.2006 | 190 cm | 105 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 75 | Angriff | HUN | 21.02.2008 | 183 cm | 84 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 77 | Angriff | HUN | 30.09.2009 | 185 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 78 | Verteidigung | HUN | 14.10.2009 | 174 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 81 | Angriff | RUS | 09.07.2008 | 187 cm | 85 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 87 | Angriff | HUN | 25.01.2009 | 165 cm | 55 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 88 | Angriff | HUN | 11.06.2008 | 182 cm | 90 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 90 | Verteidigung | HUN | 29.07.2008 | 188 cm | 105 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 92 | Angriff | HUN | 13.01.2009 | 188 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 95 | Verteidigung | HUN | 24.06.2009 | 183 cm | 66 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 98 | Angriff | HUN | 03.05.2009 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | HUN | 10.10.2007 | 178 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | HUN | 24.07.2007 | 178 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | UKR | 13.04.2006 | 190 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | EST | 11.11.2008 | 171 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | HUN | 23.05.2007 | 187 cm | 90 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | HUN | 22.04.2006 | 194 cm | 91 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | EST | 28.07.2008 | 185 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | HUN | 17.01.2007 | 188 cm | 101 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | EST | 04.05.2008 | 180 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | HUN | 15.03.2007 | – | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | HUN | 26.03.2005 | 186 cm | 86 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | HUN | 16.05.2007 | 180 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | HUN | 15.07.2005 | 185 cm | 77 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | HUN | 10.11.2007 | 165 cm | 60 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | SLO | 17.09.2009 | 178 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Torhüter
6 Torhüter
| 11 | UKR | 12.05.2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | HUN | 08.09.2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 54 | HUN | 04.11.2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 39 | HUN | 28.03.2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | HUN | 03.12.2007 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 80 | HUN | 23.06.2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |