U20 · 2025/26 · ÖEHV U20i Phase 2 Division 1 2025/26

Okanagan Hockey Academy
Bewerbsphase
Saisonübersicht
Für diese Saison liegen noch keine Tabellen- und Statistikdaten vor.
Zur Saison 2024/25Kader
Feldspieler
34 Spieler
| 2 | Angriff | HUN | 29.12.2008 | 178 cm | 75 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 7 | Verteidigung | RUS | 14.08.2009 | 179 cm | 60 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 8 | Angriff | NED | 16.12.2008 | 172 cm | 68 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 11 | Angriff | CAN | 21.11.2006 | 177 cm | 84 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 16 | Angriff | HUN | 13.06.2009 | 174 cm | 57 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 17 | Angriff | CAN | 20.12.2006 | 163 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 18 | Angriff | AUT | 18.07.2008 | 191 cm | 75 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 19 | Angriff | BIH | 13.07.2007 | 183 cm | 68 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 20 | Angriff | NED | 27.09.2008 | 182 cm | 66 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 25 | Angriff | AUT | 25.01.2007 | 180 cm | 82 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 26 | Verteidigung | LUX | 13.04.2008 | 178 cm | 84 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 28 | Angriff | NED | 27.09.2007 | 172 cm | 61 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 29 | Angriff | CAN | 11.05.2007 | 171 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 31 | Verteidigung | LTU | 16.05.2008 | 184 cm | 77 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 37 | Angriff | SRB | 07.08.2008 | 171 cm | 64 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 40 | Angriff | SUI | 16.01.2008 | 181 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 45 | Verteidigung | LTU | 08.06.2007 | 180 cm | 83 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 50 | Angriff | TUR | 15.05.2009 | 176 cm | 67 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 53 | Angriff | NED | 07.08.2009 | 174 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 54 | Angriff | AUT | 27.08.2006 | 183 cm | 74 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 55 | Verteidigung | AUT | 05.10.2007 | 188 cm | 93 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 58 | Verteidigung | SUI | 10.06.2007 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 68 | Verteidigung | AUT | 09.05.2007 | 191 cm | 83 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 76 | Angriff | CAN | 26.09.2007 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 79 | Angriff | POL | 11.10.2007 | 183 cm | 68 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 80 | Verteidigung | HUN | 28.01.2009 | 191 cm | 68 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 85 | Angriff | GER | 14.06.2008 | 184 cm | 75 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 86 | Verteidigung | SRB | 09.11.2009 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 90 | Verteidigung | AUT | 10.06.2010 | 192 cm | 110 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 91 | Verteidigung | EST | 01.03.2009 | 172 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 94 | Angriff | CAN | 15.03.2007 | 186 cm | 83 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 95 | Verteidigung | ESP | 14.02.2008 | 181 cm | 66 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 96 | Angriff | CZE | 12.05.2009 | 172 cm | 61 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | ROM | 25.02.2009 | 195 cm | 87 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Torhüter
4 Torhüter
| 1 | RUS | 19.05.2007 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 35 | ESP | 23.11.2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 42 | GER | 28.07.2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 51 | CHN | 22.11.2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |