U20 · 2025/26 · Play Up/Down

Eishockey Akademie Steiermark
Bewerbsphase
Team-Statistik
- 11,1 %
- 90,9 %
- 1
- 0
- 24
- 12,0
- 74
- 16,2 %
- 0,0 %
Kader
Feldspieler
33 Spieler
| 13 | Angriff | AUT | 23.12.2007 | 187 cm | 78 kg | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | +3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 18 | Verteidigung | AUT | 15.02.2007 | 181 cm | 70 kg | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | +3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 19 | Angriff | AUT | 24.03.2007 | 176 cm | 82 kg | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | +7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 66 | Angriff | AUT | 01.01.2005 | 192 cm | 81 kg | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | +4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 15 | Angriff | AUT | 27.12.2006 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 46 | Angriff | AUT | 13.01.2006 | 180 cm | 84 kg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 81 | Angriff | SLO | 23.07.2007 | 178 cm | 78 kg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 59 | Verteidigung | AUT | 15.03.2006 | 186 cm | 77 kg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 70 | Angriff | AUT | 21.08.2007 | 179 cm | 78 kg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 73 | Verteidigung | AUT | 20.02.2007 | 181 cm | 68 kg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 77 | Angriff | RUS | 05.01.2006 | 186 cm | 83 kg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 3 | Verteidigung | AUT | 29.06.2007 | 183 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 5 | Verteidigung | AUT | 28.12.2009 | 189 cm | 80 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 8 | Angriff | AUT | 15.05.2006 | 193 cm | 98 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 9 | Verteidigung | SLO | 31.10.2009 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 10 | Angriff | AUT | 03.04.2007 | 183 cm | 80 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 16 | Angriff | AUT | 16.06.2009 | 170 cm | 65 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 20 | Verteidigung | AUT | 02.02.2008 | 180 cm | 75 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 21 | Verteidigung | CRO | 22.04.2009 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 27 | Angriff | AUT | 25.02.2007 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 34 | Angriff | AUT | 27.09.2009 | 182 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 40 | Angriff | AUT | 26.03.2008 | 185 cm | 74 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 40 | Angriff | SLO | 15.04.2009 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 42 | Angriff | AUT | 04.02.2008 | 176 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 53 | Verteidigung | AUT | 04.01.2009 | 174 cm | 78 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 61 | Angriff | AUT | 16.03.2005 | 182 cm | 70 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 71 | Angriff | AUT | 22.01.2006 | 181 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 82 | Verteidigung | AUT | 04.07.2006 | 173 cm | 75 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 86 | Angriff | CRO | 28.05.2008 | 203 cm | 107 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 88 | Angriff | FIN | 28.11.2007 | 169 cm | 67 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 97 | Verteidigung | AUT | 05.06.2008 | 182 cm | 66 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 09.04.2009 | 174 cm | 71 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 03.06.2008 | 192 cm | 82 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Torhüter
3 Torhüter
| 39 | AUT | 22.05.2006 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 94.20 | 1.50 | 52 | 1 | |
| 35 | AUT | 01.09.2006 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | AUT | 09.03.2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Spielplan & Ergebnisse
- W
- 0/5
- 2/3
- 35
- 29
- W
- 1/4
- 8/8
- 39
- 23
| 01.11.2025 | DVTK Jegesmedvek Jegkorong SportakademiaDJA | 3:4 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 02.11.2025 | DVTK Jegesmedvek Jegkorong SportakademiaDJA | 0:8 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||