U20 · 2024/25 · U20i Play Offs 2024/25

Eishockey Akademie Steiermark
Bewerbsphase
Team-Statistik
- 0,0 %
- 90,9 %
- 0
- 0
- 82
- 41,0
- 61
- 0,0 %
- 0,0 %
Kader
Feldspieler
31 Spieler
| 3 | Verteidigung | AUT | 29.06.2007 | 183 cm | 72 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 4 | Angriff | CRO | 07.10.2008 | 184 cm | 84 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 7 | Angriff | AUT | 20.09.2005 | 180 cm | 71 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 10 | Angriff | AUT | 03.04.2007 | 183 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 11 | Verteidigung | AUT | 22.03.2005 | 186 cm | 82 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 13 | Angriff | AUT | 23.12.2007 | 187 cm | 78 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 15 | Angriff | AUT | 27.12.2006 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 18 | Verteidigung | AUT | 05.06.2005 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 21 | Angriff | AUT | 24.08.2006 | 182 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 26 | Verteidigung | AUT | 23.11.2006 | 186 cm | 80 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 27 | Angriff | AUT | 25.02.2007 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 46 | Angriff | AUT | 13.01.2006 | 180 cm | 84 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 56 | Angriff | AUT | 06.06.2006 | 177 cm | 67 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 59 | Verteidigung | AUT | 15.03.2006 | 186 cm | 77 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 8 | |
| 60 | Angriff | AUT | 19.06.2006 | 172 cm | 67 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 61 | Angriff | AUT | 16.03.2005 | 182 cm | 70 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 66 | Angriff | AUT | 01.01.2005 | 192 cm | 81 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 67 | Verteidigung | AUT | 20.09.2005 | 186 cm | 88 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 68 | Verteidigung | AUT | 08.07.2006 | 189 cm | 75 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 70 | Angriff | AUT | 21.08.2007 | 179 cm | 78 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 73 | Verteidigung | AUT | 20.02.2007 | 181 cm | 68 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 82 | Verteidigung | AUT | 04.07.2006 | 173 cm | 75 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 83 | Verteidigung | AUT | 15.02.2005 | 183 cm | 85 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 85 | Angriff | CRO | 30.12.2005 | 200 cm | 91 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 91 | Verteidigung | AUT | 09.06.2004 | 189 cm | 76 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 92 | Angriff | AUT | 15.05.2006 | 193 cm | 98 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 96 | Angriff | SVK | 07.12.2005 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 98 | Angriff | AUT | 22.11.2006 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 27 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 07.09.2004 | 178 cm | 79 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 19.01.2005 | 177 cm | 74 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 16.10.2004 | 183 cm | 79 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Torhüter
5 Torhüter
| 39 | AUT | 22.05.2006 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 96.20 | 1.53 | 79 | 0 | |
| 25 | SLO | 22.07.2008 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75.00 | 27.48 | 4 | 0 | |
| 35 | AUT | 01.09.2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 | AUT | 26.08.2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | AUT | 09.03.2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Spielplan & Ergebnisse
- L
- 0/4
- 2/2
- 24
- 44
- L
- 0/3
- 8/9
- 37
- 39
| 22.02.2025 | Fehervar Hockey Academy 19FEHA19 | 2:0 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 23.02.2025 | Fehervar Hockey Academy 19FEHA19 | 2:0 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||