U20 · 2024/25 · ÖEHV U20i Placement Round 2024/25

Icehawks Hockey Club
ÖEHV U20i Placement Round 2024/25
Zur Tabelle- 2
- 15
- 6
- 5
- 1
- 30:12+18
Bewerbsphase
Team-Statistik
- 23,8 %
- 75,0 %
- 5
- 3
- 150
- 25,0
- 246
- 12,2 %
- 0,0 %
Kader
Feldspieler
27 Spieler
| 11 | Angriff | FIN | 23.10.2006 | 170 cm | 70 kg | 6 | 3 | 9 | 12 | +11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 25 | Angriff | FIN | 20.02.2006 | 180 cm | 80 kg | 6 | 4 | 7 | 11 | +6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| 88 | Angriff | FIN | 19.10.2006 | 182 cm | 72 kg | 6 | 2 | 9 | 11 | +11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 26 | |
| 22 | Angriff | AUT | 29.08.2004 | 174 cm | 65 kg | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9 | +10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 18 | |
| 6 | Angriff | AUT | 16.10.2005 | 182 cm | 75 kg | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | +8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 27 | |
| 21 | Angriff | FIN | 04.12.2007 | 176 cm | 62 kg | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | +4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 8 | Verteidigung | FIN | 18.09.2006 | 175 cm | 82 kg | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | +3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 18 | |
| 81 | Angriff | SVK | 15.12.2008 | 176 cm | 67 kg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 4 | Angriff | SVK | 01.04.2007 | 176 cm | 70 kg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 % | 6 | |
| 24 | Angriff | SVK | 15.01.2008 | 178 cm | 69 kg | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 28 | Angriff | FIN | 31.05.2006 | 185 cm | 92 kg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 44 | Verteidigung | SVK | 24.02.2007 | 170 cm | 55 kg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 74 | Verteidigung | RUS | 28.12.2005 | 194 cm | 95 kg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| 77 | Verteidigung | FIN | 14.06.2006 | 176 cm | 82 kg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 31 | |
| 10 | Angriff | SVK | 08.08.2005 | 175 cm | 65 kg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 19 | Angriff | SVK | 26.10.2008 | 189 cm | 74 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 23 | Angriff | AUT | 09.10.2008 | 191 cm | 78 kg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 2 | |
| – | Angriff | SVK | 20.11.2009 | 178 cm | 66 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | SVK | 11.12.2008 | 182 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | SVK | 03.12.2007 | 186 cm | 93 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | CAN | 31.03.2006 | 180 cm | 79 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | CZE | 15.11.2009 | 178 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 20.08.2009 | 180 cm | 63 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 08.08.2005 | 175 cm | 65 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 4 | |
| – | Verteidigung | AUT | 02.08.2009 | 175 cm | 77 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | SVK | 01.12.2008 | 176 cm | 73 kg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | AUT | 09.06.2004 | 189 cm | 76 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Torhüter
3 Torhüter
| 35 | FIN | 03.01.2004 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 94.10 | 2.00 | 203 | 1 | |
| 3 | LAT | 26.05.2006 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| – | FIN | 01.03.2005 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Spielplan & Ergebnisse
- W
- 0/2
- 0/0
- 70
- 28
- W
- 0/1
- 2/3
- 21
- 40
- W
- 1/4
- 2/3
- 35
- 26
- W
- 1/5
- 5/5
- 33
- 35
- W
- 2/7
- 5/6
- 42
- 31
- L
- 1/2
- 1/3
- 45
- 43
| 28.02.2025 | Icehawks Hockey ClubIHC | 9:0 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 02.03.2025 | Eishockey Akademie SteiermarkEAS | 3:4 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 08.03.2025 | HC TIWAG Innsbruck - Die HaieHCI | 2:6 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 15.03.2025 | Nordic Hockey AcademyNHA | 1:3 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 22.03.2025 | Icehawks Hockey ClubIHC | 5:1 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||
| 23.03.2025 | Icehawks Hockey ClubIHC | 3:5 | Spielstatistik | |
| ||||