DEBL · 2022/23 · DEBL Gruppe Ost 2022/23

DEC Devils Graz
Bewerbsphase
Saisonübersicht
Für diese Saison liegen noch keine Tabellen- und Statistikdaten vor.
Zur Saison 2021/22Kader
Feldspieler
36 Spieler
| 3 | Angriff | – | 24.06.1999 | 167 cm | 87 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 7 | Angriff | – | 13.04.1991 | 178 cm | 58 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 8 | Angriff | – | 08.10.1991 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 9 | Angriff | – | 30.06.2003 | 170 cm | 69 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 11 | Verteidigung | – | 30.04.2000 | 166 cm | 63 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 14 | Verteidigung | – | 26.09.1982 | 166 cm | 77 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 17 | Verteidigung | – | 26.08.2000 | 162 cm | 53 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 19 | Angriff | – | 19.10.1984 | 167 cm | 66 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 20 | Angriff | – | 24.11.1980 | 161 cm | 61 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 21 | Angriff | – | 30.03.1996 | 175 cm | 85 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 23 | Angriff | – | 27.08.1999 | 160 cm | 52 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 28 | Verteidigung | – | 28.11.1991 | 163 cm | 56 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 38 | Verteidigung | – | 26.07.1993 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 44 | Angriff | – | 09.06.2001 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 45 | Angriff | – | 14.01.1998 | 171 cm | 62 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 48 | Angriff | – | 20.09.1995 | 170 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 64 | Verteidigung | – | 10.04.1989 | 174 cm | 69 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 65 | Verteidigung | – | 24.11.2005 | 157 cm | 56 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 77 | Verteidigung | – | 01.03.2007 | 174 cm | 64 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 86 | Angriff | – | 26.06.1991 | 165 cm | 70 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 88 | Verteidigung | – | 08.05.1988 | 164 cm | 75 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 90 | Angriff | – | 21.10.2008 | 165 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| 96 | Angriff | SLO | 06.02.2006 | 170 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Verteidigung | – | 27.08.2008 | 134 cm | 30 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | – | 03.10.2006 | 152 cm | 39 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | – | 28.09.2004 | 176 cm | 66 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | – | 20.07.2009 | 158 cm | 51 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | – | 18.08.2002 | 167 cm | 65 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | – | 03.06.1989 | 165 cm | 72 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | – | 03.06.1998 | 161 cm | 47 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | – | 12.10.2005 | 160 cm | 50 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | – | 30.09.1998 | 165 cm | 55 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | – | 28.05.2003 | 175 cm | 66 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | – | 18.12.2007 | 176 cm | 57 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | – | 24.11.1993 | 165 cm | 55 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 | |
| – | Angriff | – | 26.02.2003 | 162 cm | 56 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0.0 % | 0 |
Torhüter
2 Torhüter
| – | – | 08.10.2004 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 | – | 16.07.2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |